Torneio Keizo Hayashi em Curitiba
RESULTADOS:
JOGOS DE 29/03/2014
sub 13
CHAVE A - CAMPO 03
TOZAN 8 X 6 MARÍLIA
J02 GUARULHOs 21 X 5 MARINGÁ B
J03 TOZAN 5 X 6 GUARULHOS
J04 MARÍLIA 25 X 6 MARINGÁ B
CHAVE B - CAMPO 04
J05 MARINGÁ A 2+2 X 2+1 PARANÁ CLUBE
J06 N CURITIBA 10 X 3 PARANÁ CLUBE
J07 MARINGÁ A 6+3X 6+4 N CURITIBA
JOGOS DE 30/03/2014
CHAVE OURO
J08 GUARULHOS 0 X 12x MARINGÁ A
J09 TOZAN 2 X 13x N CURITIBA
J10 GUARULHOS CANCELADO TOZAN
J11 N CURITIBA 8 X 12 MARINGÁ A
CHAVE PRATA
12 PARANÁ 13 X 7 MARINGÁ B
J13 MARÍLIA CANCELADO MARINGÁ B
J14 MARÍLIA CANCELADOPARANÁ
PREMIAÇÃO POR EQUIPE – categoria sub 13
Campeã Ouro MARINGÁ
Vice-Campeã Ouro NIKKEI CURITIBA
3o.Lugar Ouro GUARULHOS
4o.Lugar Ouro TOZAN
Campeã Prata PARANÁ CLUBE
Vice-Campeã Prata MARÍLIA
PREMIAÇÃO INDIVIDUAL ATLETA EQUIPE
1ª Melhor Rebatedora (0,833) NAOMI SUZUKI NIKKEI CURITIBA
2ª Melhor Rebatedora (0,714) HELEN KAGUEYAMA GUARULHOS
Melhor Empurradora de carreiras PAMELA KONISHI MARÍLIA
Melhor Arremessadora JESSICA NODA MARINGÁ
Melhor Receptora THAIS SUZAWA MARINGÁ
Melhor 1ª Base GIULIA HIGA TOZAN
Melhor 2ª Base MARINA GARCIA NIKKEI CURITIBA
Melhor 3ª Base ARISA SAITA - TOZAN
Melhor Interbases RENATA NAKATANI NIKKEI CURITIBA
Melhor Jardineira Esquerda LETICIA MAEDA MARINGÁ
Melhor Jardineira Central JULIA LUIZA OLIVEIRA MARÍLIA
Melhor Jardineira Direita ALINE YAMAMOTO MARINGÁ
Melhor Jogadora JESSICA NODA MARINGÁ
XVIII TORNEIO KEIZO HAYASHI DE SOFTBOL FEMININO SUB 17
29 e 30 DE MARÇO DE 2014 CURITIBA-PR
JOGOS DE 29/03/2014
sub 17
CHAVE A - CAMPO 01
J01 TOZAN 1 X 14x MARINGÁ
J02 ATIBAIA 0 X 3xCOOPERCOTIA
J03 ATIBAIA 10 X 1 TOZAN
J04 COOPERCOTIA 1 X 8 MARINGÁ
CHAVE B - CAMPO 02
J05 GUARULHOS 0 X10x MARÍLIA
J06 GUARULHOS 0X 7 N CURITIBA
J07 MARÍLIA 13 X 3 N CURITIBA
JOGOS DE 30/03/2014
CHAVE OURO
J08 COOPERCOTIA 0 X12 MARÍLIA
J09 N CURITIBA 5 X 3 MARINGÁ
J10 COOPERCOTIA CANCELADO MARINGÁ
J11 MARÍLIA 5 X 5 N CURITIBA
CHAVE PRATA
J12 GUARULHOS 3 X 4 TOZAN
J13 ATIBAIA CANCELADO GUARULHOS
J14 ATIBAIA CANCELADO TOZAN
PREMIAÇÃO POR EQUIPE – sub 17
Campeã Ouro MARÍLIA / NIKKEI CURITIBA
Vice-Campeã Ouro
3o.Lugar Ouro MARINGÁ
4o.Lugar Ouro COOPERCOTIA
Campeã Prata - ATIBAIA
Vice-Campeã Prata TOZAN
PREMIAÇÃO INDIVIDUAL ATLETA EQUIPE
1ª Melhor Rebatedora (0,889) EMILY SATO MARÍLIA
2ª Melhor Rebatedora (0,875) MARIANA PEREIRA MARÍLIA
Melhor Empurradora de carreiras EMILY SATO MARÍLIA
Melhor Arremessadora BEATRICE HITOMI NAKAE NIKKEI CURITIBA
Melhor Receptora MARIANA HARUE NAKATANI NIKKEI CURITIBA
Melhor 1ª Base ISABELLA VASCONCELOS COOPERCOTIA
Melhor 2ª Base LETICIA YOSHIE OMORI NIKKEI CURITIBA
Melhor 3ª Base BEATRIZ MATSUGUMA TOZAN
Melhor Interbases FERNANDA NARITA COOPERCOTIA
Melhor Jardineira Esquerda LARISSA MAZURA MARINGÁ
Melhor Jardineira Central AIMEE C. MARQUES MARINGÁ
Melhor Jardineira Direita LARISSA SAITO TOZAN
Melhor Jogadora do Torneio MARIANA PEREIRA MARÍLIA