XXXV Campeonato Brasileiro de Beisebol Inter Seleções INFANTIL
31/03 e 01/04
Naviraí - MS
Equipes Participantes:
Equipes Participantes | ||||
A | ABC | A | YOSHIRO ANDO/FLÁVIA COLOVATI | |
B | CAPITAL | B | ||
C | CENTRO OESTE | C | CLÁUDIA SHIBUYA/ÉRICA YOSHIDA | |
D | M G SUL | D | ISAURA KAMITANI | |
E | NORTE PR | E | MARISA HASSUDA | |
F | PAULISTA | F | MÁRCIA ITO | |
G | SOROCABANA | G | ALESSANDRA TSUJINO/ELIANA MORI | |
H | SUL PR | H | ROSELY/ADRIANA NAKAGAWA |
Grupos:
GRUPO A |
|
|
GRUPO B |
||
1 | CENTRO OESTE | 5 | SUL PR | ||
2 | ABC | 6 | SPRPCABANA | ||
3 | CAPITAL | 7 | NORTE PR | ||
4 | PAULISTA | 8 | MATO G SUL |
RESULTADOS:
DIA 1: | 31/mar/2018 | sábado | |||||||||||
CAMPO 01 | JOGO | VISITANTE | HOME CLUB | ANOTADOR | |||||||||
J | 01 | 1 | CENTRO OESTE | 5 | X | 15 | ABC | 2 | CARMEM OKAWA/MARCIA ITO | ||||
J | 02 | 3 | CAPITAL | 4 | X | 14 | PAULISTA | 4 | CLAUDIA SHIBUYA/MARCIA ITO | ||||
J | 03 | P02 | CAPITAL | 0 | X | 12 | ABC | V01 | ALESSANDRA TSUJINO | ||||
CAMPO 02 | JOGO | VISITANTE | HOME CLUB | ANOTADOR | |||||||||
J | 05 | 5 | SUL PR | 19 | X | 2 | SOROCABANA | 6 | CLAUDIA SHIBUYA | ||||
J | 07 | P06 | NORTE PR | 0 | X | 18 | SUL PR | V05 | YOSHIRO ANDO/CARMEM OKAWA | ||||
J | 04 | P01 | CENTRO OESTE | 0 | X | 10 | PAULISTA | V02 | CLAUDIA SHIBUYA | ||||
CAMPO 03 | JOGO | VISITANTE | HOME CLUB | ANOTADOR | |||||||||
J | 06 | 7 | NORTE PR | 0 | X | 12 | MATO G SUL | 8 | ALESSANDRA TSUJINO | ||||
J | 08 | P05 | SOROCABANA | 0 | X | 10 | MATO G SUL | V06 | MARISA HASSUDA/ALESSANDRA TSUJINO | ||||
X |
GRUPOS:
OURO | PRATA | ||||
1º A | ABC | 3ºA | CENTRO OESTE | ||
1º B | SUL PR | 3ºB | SOROCABANA | ||
2º A | PAULISTA | 4ºA | CAPITAL | ||
2º B | MS | 4ºB | NORTE PR |
RESULTADOS:
DIA 2 | 01/abr/2018 | domingo | |||||||||||
CAMPO 01 | JOGO | VISITANTE | HOME CLUB | ANOTADOR | |||||||||
J | 21 | 2º B | MS | 1 | X | 6X | ABC | 1º A | CARMEM OKAWA/YOSHIRO ANDO | ||||
J | 23 | V21 | ABC | 8 | X | 5 | PAULISTA | V22 | CARMEM OKAWA | ||||
CAMPO 02 | JOGO | VISITANTE | HOME CLUB | ANOTADOR | |||||||||
J | 22 | 2º A | PAULISTA | 19 | X | 5 | SUL PR | 1º B | MARCIA ITO | ||||
J | 24 | PJ22 | SUL PR | 5 | X | 6X | MS | PJ21 | ERICA YOSHIDA ALESSANDRA TSUJINO | ||||
CAMPO 03 | JOGO | VISITANTE | HOME CLUB | ANOTADOR | |||||||||
J | 25 | 4ºB | NORTE PR | 3 | X | 11 | CENTRO OESTE | 3ºA | MARISA HASSUDA/CLÁUDIA SHIBUYAALESSANDRA TSUJINO | ||||
J | 26 | 4ºA | CAPITAL | 8 | X | 1 | SOROCABANA | 3ºB | CLAUDIA SHIBUYA/ALESSANDRA TSUJINO | ||||
J | 27 | V25 | CENTRO OESTE | 1 | X | 0 | CAPITAL | V26 | CLAUDIA SHIBUYA/ALESSANDRA TSUJINO |
PREMIAÇÃO FINAL:
Campeão Ouro | ABC |
Vice Campeão Ouro | PAULISTA |
3º Lugar Ouro | MATO GROSSO DO SUL |
4º Lugar Ouro | SUL PARANÁ |
Campeão Prata | CENTRO OESTE |
Vice Campeão Prata | CAPITAL |
3º Lugar Prata | NORTE PARANÁ |
4º Lugar Prata | SOROCABANA |
Premiação Individual | ATLETA | TIME | ÍNDICE |
Melhor Rebatedor | LEONARDO YOSHIOKA | SUL PR | 100,00% |
2º. Melhor Rebatedor | FELIPE CUSTODIO SANTOS | PAULISTA | 90,00% |
3º. Melhor Rebatedor | NICOLAS EMANUEL TRINDADE | MS | 87,50% |
Melhor Empurrador de Carreiras | NICOLAS YOSHIO OKU | SUL PR | 10 carreiras |
Melhor Conquistador de Carreiras | ENZO YUDI ERCOLE | SUL PR | 8 carreiras |
Rei do Quadrangular | NICOLAS YOSHIO OKU | SUL PR | 2HR |
2°Rei do Quadrangular | LUCA NAOTO TSURU | PAULISTA | 2 HR |
Melhor Roubador de Bases | GUILHERME SILVA LOPES | MS | 5 bases |
Melhor Arremessador | LUCAS YANO PEREIRA | ABC | |
Arremessador Destaque | LUCA NAOTO TSURU | PAULISTA | |
Melhor Receptor | GUSTAVO SEIJI HONO | PAULISTA | |
Melhor Defensor Interno | VITOR KENZO WATANABE | ABC | |
Melhor Defensor Externo | PEDRO SANCHES COLOVATTI | ABC | |
Jogador Mais Esforçado | TOMAS JOJI UEMURA | ABC | |
Melhor Jogador do Campeonato | LUCAS YANO PEREIRA | ABC | |
Técnico Campeão | CLÁUDIO MATUMOTO | ABC |
Destaque Chave Prata | ENZO YUKI TAO | CENTRO OESTE |
Destaque Chave Prata | RODRIGO FORNAZIER | CENTRO OESTE |
Destaque Chave Prata | CHRISTIAN YONAMINE | CAPITAL |
Destaque Chave Prata | ERIC MIYAMURA | CAPITAL |
Destaque Chave Prata | ADRIANO CANDIDO | SOROCABANA |
Destaque Chave Prata | VITOR KENJI MORI | SOROCABANA |
Destaque Chave Prata | RAFAEL MIYADA | NORTE PR |
Destaque Chave Prata | LEONARDO HENRIQUE CAMACHO | NORTE PR |
Colaboração de Nelson Yajima.